India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Belgaum (Sambre)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Belgaum (Sambre). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Belgaum (Sambre) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,2151,377
BustAfghanistan 2,0311,262
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,1791,354
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3991,491
FarahAfghanistan 2,2241,382
GardizAfghanistan 2,0481,273
GhazniAfghanistan 2,0621,282
HeratAfghanistan 2,3891,485
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,2101,373
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1081,310
KabulAfghanistan 2,1481,335
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9541,214
KhostAfghanistan 2,0021,244
KunduzAfghanistan 2,3821,480
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4371,515
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,4311,511
North SalangAfghanistan 2,2351,389
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,4181,503
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,4761,539
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,0631,282
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,1261,321
ShkoderAlbania 5,9743,712
TiranaAlbania 5,9363,689
VloreAlbania 5,9433,693
AdrarAlgeria 7,7254,800
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3224,550
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3184,548
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9124,295
BatnaAlgeria 7,0464,379
BecharAlgeria 7,8714,891
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1574,447
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8834,899
BiskraAlgeria 7,1024,413
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0504,381
ChlefAlgeria 7,4924,656
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0194,362
DjanetAlgeria 6,8124,233
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3294,554
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3984,597
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0094,356
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2944,532
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0774,398
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7644,203
In SalahAlgeria 7,4714,643
MilianaAlgeria 7,4114,605
OranAlgeria 7,6714,767
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6354,745
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9934,346
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2394,498
TebessaAlgeria 6,8844,278
TimimounAlgeria 7,6614,760
TindoufAlgeria 8,5015,282
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0764,397
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0288,096
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,0091,248
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4504,630
HuamboAngola 7,2144,483
LuandaAngola 7,2944,532
LuenaAngola 6,7574,199
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6784,771
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7378,536
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5608,426
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5688,431
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1168,150
ByrdAntarctica 12,8457,982
DavisAntarctica 9,3915,836
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7268,530
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7777,319
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,9089,264
AzulArgentina 14,9769,306
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1089,388
BarilocheArgentina 15,6949,753
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,9149,267
CeresArgentina 15,3329,527
ChamicalArgentina 15,7309,775
ChepesArgentina 15,7339,777
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1779,431
ConcordiaArgentina 14,9359,281
CórdobaArgentina 15,5149,641
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,5099,637
CorrientesArgentina 15,0589,357
EsquelArgentina 15,5909,688
EzeizaArgentina 14,9139,267
FormosaArgentina 15,0169,331
General PicoArgentina 15,3469,536
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,9609,296
JuninArgentina 15,1329,403
La PlataArgentina 14,8539,230
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7869,810
La RiojaArgentina 15,8049,821
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3619,546
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1759,430
Las LomitasArgentina 15,2619,483
Malarg EArgentina 15,8509,849
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5119,639
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7509,166
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,2909,501
MendozaArgentina 15,8889,873
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,8849,870
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,9169,269
NeuquenArgentina 15,5799,681
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,1049,386
OranArgentina 15,6499,725
ParanaArgentina 15,1579,419
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,8769,244
PehuajoArgentina 15,1819,434
PergaminoArgentina 15,1189,394
PigeArgentina 15,1669,424
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,4749,616
PosadasArgentina 14,7839,186
PresidenciaArgentina 15,2359,467
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9839,932
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7899,190
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,2699,488
ReconquistaArgentina 15,1289,401
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,4689,612
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9189,270
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4999,631
RosarioArgentina 15,1609,421
SaltaArgentina 15,7539,789
San AntonioArgentina 15,2599,482
San LuisArgentina 15,6539,727
San RafaelArgentina 15,7869,810
Santa RosaArgentina 15,3619,545
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,5959,691
SarmientoArgentina 15,2969,505
TrelewArgentina 15,1589,420
TucumanArgentina 15,6989,755
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6489,102
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5829,683
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,4969,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5529,664
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9712,468
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1456,304
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7875,461
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2674,516
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8004,847
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6754,770
AmberleyAustralia 9,6946,024
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,1785,703
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,7246,043
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4283,995
CairnsAustralia 8,6045,347
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,6846,018
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2003,853
CedunaAustralia 8,2445,123
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0495,623
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2575,131
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2315,736
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2325,116
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8316,109
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8934,905
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3704,580
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9424,314
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9562,458
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,5025,904
East SaleAustralia 9,6335,986
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4534,632
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4544,632
EssendonAustralia 9,4365,864
ForrestAustralia 7,7204,798
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8366,112
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5734,085
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,3824,587
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9354,309
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8686,132
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8576,125
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6205,356
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2074,479
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,7896,083
LavertonAustralia 9,4315,860
LearmonthAustralia 6,0353,750
LongreachAustralia 8,7375,429
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7375,429
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4146,472
Low HeadAustralia 9,7356,049
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1135,663
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0776,883
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4143,986
MeekatharraAustralia 6,6934,159
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,4285,859
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4455,870
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0415,618
Mount GambierAustralia 9,1115,662
Mount IsaAustralia 8,1615,072
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1696,941
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1785,082
Nowra RanAustralia 9,7826,079
NuriootpaAustralia 8,8015,469
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0733,774
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1295,051
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9024,289
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2713,897
RichmondAustralia 9,7506,059
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3225,793
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,7976,088
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,7976,088
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6134,731
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6124,730
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,9984,970
TibooburraAustralia 8,8045,471
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8005,469
WaggaAustralia 9,5315,923
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9622,462
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8106,096
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,0035,595
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8254,241
WoomeraAustralia 8,4455,248
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8274,242
GrazAustria 6,4043,979
InnsbruckAustria 6,7144,172
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4804,027
LinzAustria 6,5244,054
SalzburgAustria 6,6024,102
ViennaAustria 6,3683,957
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6074,106
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8022,363
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5532,208
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8762,408
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7812,350
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8742,407
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6994,784
LerwickUk 7,7004,785
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7972,360
QubaAzerbaijan 3,7832,351
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8592,398
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6262,253
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7232,313
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7642,339
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8022,363
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6272,254
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8182,373
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9242,438
Horta, FaialAzores 10,0236,228
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8076,094
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,1876,330
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5539,043
MuharraqBahrain 2,7371,701
ChittagongBangladesh 1,9461,209
DhakaBangladesh 1,8711,163
CharnocksBarbados 14,0318,719
BrestBelarus 6,0043,731
GomelBelarus 5,5743,464
GrodnoBelarus 6,0463,757
MinskBelarus 5,8503,636
MogilevBelarus 5,7113,549
VitebskBelarus 5,7763,590
BrusselsBelgium 7,2684,516
D’UccleBelgium 7,2684,516
OstendeBelgium 7,3714,581
Belize CityBelize 15,8589,854
BeninBenin 7,9194,921
BohiconBenin 7,9304,928
CotonouBenin 7,9194,921
KandiBenin 7,7344,806
NatitingouBenin 7,9194,921
ParakouBenin 7,8134,855
SaveBenin 7,8644,887
BermudaBermuda 13,1238,155
La PazBolivia 16,0489,972
Santa CruzBolivia 15,5279,649
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1033,792
FrancistownBotswana 6,5874,093
MaunBotswana 6,8684,268
TshaneBotswana 7,2404,499
AimoresBrazil 13,2278,220
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,8257,969
AltamiraBrazil 14,0358,721
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7269,151
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,6058,454
ApodiBrazil 12,5737,813
AracajuBrazil 12,6337,850
AracuaiBrazil 13,2898,258
AragarcasBrazil 14,3478,915
AraxaBrazil 13,8398,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,5737,813
BageBrazil 14,5669,051
BambuiBrazil 13,7458,541
BarbacenaBrazil 13,5308,408
BarbalhaBrazil 12,7807,942
BarcelosBrazil 15,0769,368
BarraBrazil 13,2898,258
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3678,307
BarreirasBrazil 13,5088,394
BelémBrazil 13,5808,439
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5318,409
BelterraBrazil 14,3068,890
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3428,291
Bom JesusBrazil 14,2348,845
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,3648,304
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8908,631
BrevesBrazil 13,8028,576
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2508,234
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,3728,310
CabroboBrazil 12,8167,964
CaceresBrazil 14,9279,276
CaetiteBrazil 13,2958,261
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,4127,713
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6479,102
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,4308,967
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,7328,533
Campos SalesBrazil 12,8888,008
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9398,041
CaparaoBrazil 13,3258,280
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1038,764
CaratingaBrazil 13,3448,292
CaravelasBrazil 13,0098,084
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,4358,349
CarolinaBrazil 13,6548,485
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1938,819
CataguasesBrazil 13,4228,340
CatalaoBrazil 13,9288,655
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0668,741
CaxiasBrazil 13,1448,168
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,3068,890
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3197,655
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4818,377
ChapecoBrazil 14,4548,982
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,7379,158
CipoBrazil 12,7937,950
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,8738,621
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4678,369
CordeiroBrazil 13,3968,324
CorrentinaBrazil 13,5118,396
CorumbaBrazil 14,9399,283
CoximBrazil 14,6479,102
CrateusBrazil 12,8667,995
CuiabaBrazil 14,7549,168
CuritibaBrazil 14,1208,774
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4738,372
DiamantinoBrazil 14,7729,179
DouradosBrazil 14,6769,120
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5388,413
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,4248,963
EspinosaBrazil 13,3348,286
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,9457,423
FloraniaBrazil 12,4827,756
FlorestaBrazil 12,7367,914
FlorianoBrazil 13,1638,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,0538,733
FormosaBrazil 13,8228,589
FortalezaBrazil 12,6047,832
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,6549,106
FrancaBrazil 13,9028,639
GaranhunsBrazil 12,5247,783
GoianiaBrazil 14,0438,726
GoiasBrazil 14,1258,777
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3088,270
GrajauBrazil 13,5038,391
GuairaBrazil 14,6229,086
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,6627,868
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0238,092
IbiriteBrazil 13,5458,417
IguatuBrazil 12,7547,926
IlheusBrazil 12,9348,037
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6078,456
IndaialBrazil 14,1178,773
IpameriBrazil 13,9448,665
IraiBrazil 14,5149,019
IreceBrazil 13,1558,175
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0318,098
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6919,129
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4718,992
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3888,320
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3368,287
ItapevaBrazil 14,0768,747
ItirucuBrazil 12,9978,077
ItuacuBrazil 13,1508,172
IvinhemaBrazil 14,5869,064
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1838,813
JacobinaBrazil 13,0038,080
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,5457,796
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,3007,644
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7348,534
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4938,385
LavrasBrazil 13,6578,487
LencoisBrazil 13,1328,161
LinharesBrazil 13,1228,154
LondrinaBrazil 14,3088,891
MacapaBrazil 13,8008,576
MacauBrazil 12,4337,726
MaceioBrazil 12,4577,741
MachadoBrazil 13,7568,548
ManausBrazil 14,8579,232
MarabaBrazil 13,7788,562
MaringaBrazil 14,3868,940
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1928,819
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3298,283
Monte SantoBrazil 12,8617,992
MonteiroBrazil 12,5577,803
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4768,374
Morada NovaBrazil 12,6207,842
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0848,130
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,4158,336
ObidosBrazil 14,3408,911
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,5597,804
ParacatuBrazil 13,8008,575
ParanaBrazil 13,8198,587
ParanaguaBrazil 14,0458,728
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2838,876
ParintinsBrazil 14,4949,007
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9238,030
Passo FundoBrazil 14,4288,966
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7838,565
PaulistanaBrazil 12,9988,077
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,7197,904
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1918,197
PeixeBrazil 13,8838,627
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9618,054
PicosBrazil 13,0078,083
PiraiBrazil 13,5598,426
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0008,700
PompeuBrazil 13,6338,472
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7689,177
Porto De MozBrazil 13,9888,692
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,3018,887
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4509,601
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,3038,888
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,8598,612
PosseBrazil 13,6948,509
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,7217,905
RecifeBrazil 12,3317,663
RemansoBrazil 13,1408,165
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8959,878
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,4878,381
Rio NegroBrazil 14,1758,808
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2368,846
SalvadorBrazil 12,8387,977
Santa MariaBrazil 14,5449,038
SantaremBrazil 14,2728,869
SantosBrazil 13,8168,585
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9628,676
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,1178,773
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,6497,860
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,1848,814
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,6829,124
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6688,493
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1748,186
Sao MateusBrazil 13,0888,133
São PauloBrazil 13,8438,602
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,9238,652
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9669,921
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,9568,051
SerrinhaBrazil 12,8547,988
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5588,425
SobralBrazil 12,7897,947
SoureBrazil 13,5648,429
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4318,346
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4678,990
SurubimBrazil 12,4117,712
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6668,492
TarauacaBrazil 16,16010,042
TauaBrazil 12,8637,993
TefeBrazil 15,3569,542
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2488,233
TeresinaBrazil 13,0948,136
TiriosBrazil 14,2248,839
TorresBrazil 14,1638,801
TracuateuaBrazil 13,4068,330
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3468,915
TriunfoBrazil 12,6707,873
TucuruiBrazil 13,7888,568
TuriacuBrazil 13,2648,243
UaupesBrazil 15,4529,602
UbatubaBrazil 13,6858,504
UberabaBrazil 13,9438,665
VassourasBrazil 13,5338,409
VicosaBrazil 13,4308,345
VitoriaBrazil 13,1648,180
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1298,159
Ze DocaBrazil 13,3428,291
BurgasBulgaria 5,3563,328
LomBulgaria 5,7273,559
PlevenBulgaria 5,6083,485
PlovdivBulgaria 5,5583,454
SadovoBulgaria 5,5433,445
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6593,517
SofiaBulgaria 5,6813,530
VarnaBulgaria 5,3453,322
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1755,080
BurundiBurundi 5,4183,367
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,2982,049
SiemreapCambodia 3,1551,961
BatouriCameroon 6,6934,159
DoualaCameroon 7,2014,475
GarouaCameroon 6,6644,141
MamfeCameroon 7,1994,474
MarouaCameroon 6,5444,066
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6964,161
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0444,377
YaoundeCameroon 7,0164,360
YokoCameroon 6,8744,272
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6097,836
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5997,829
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3686,443
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8615,506
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,4867,759
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7037,894
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1087,524
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5927,825
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0686,877
Banff, AbCanada 12,4957,764
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5787,816
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0596,872
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6237,844
Bissett, MbCanada 12,5197,779
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5937,826
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9357,417
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6847,882
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6477,859
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1516,308
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5727,191
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6036,589
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5227,781
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5686,567
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,4437,732
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1576,312
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1476,306
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8906,767
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3336,421
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0206,848
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6717,874
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1267,535
Charlo, NbCanada 11,9307,413
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,9177,405
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,9137,403
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3997,705
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9717,439
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1206,910
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,8727,377
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,3547,056
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6587,244
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4396,487
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0056,217
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,1887,574
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4707,749
Comox, BcCanada 12,4777,753
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9626,812
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9186,784
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4407,730
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,6657,870
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3127,030
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5537,800
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3807,072
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2326,358
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1187,530
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6077,834
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5237,782
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2847,634
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2477,610
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2577,616
Edson, AbCanada 12,2237,595
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2427,607
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4467,113
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7767,939
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2985,778
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1567,554
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7027,272
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9357,417
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5647,186
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5917,824
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2737,005
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5587,182
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8727,377
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7037,272
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,1217,532
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,1207,532
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6186,598
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2476,989
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9247,410
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,5997,829
Golden, BcCanada 12,4647,745
Goose, NfCanada 11,2106,966
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,7787,940
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0157,466
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1147,528
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7597,307
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0266,852
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0707,500
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0487,487
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9578,052
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2086,965
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1788,189
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4377,107
Hope, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1456,304
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,3837,074
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3906,457
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,6186,598
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4925,898
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3157,653
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4707,749
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4147,714
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4167,715
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5707,811
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6367,852
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7257,908
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1336,297
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6796,636
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1246,912
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,4817,756
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,1207,532
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6307,848
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6156,596
Langara, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2597,618
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6907,886
London, OnCanada 13,0168,088
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2906,395
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9207,407
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4997,767
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5256,540
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5027,769
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7747,938
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7976,710
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1147,528
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6727,875
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5287,785
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0087,462
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9637,434
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4707,749
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4897,761
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6567,864
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,1717,563
Morden, MbCanada 12,7487,922
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7577,927
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0026,837
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,5587,804
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5287,164
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6597,245
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8156,720
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3807,693
North Bay, OnCanada 12,6247,845
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,5827,819
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,5837,819
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9227,408
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5606,562
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6197,842
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5877,822
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7947,951
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3897,698
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,6007,208
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3137,651
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,6717,874
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,3357,665
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0887,511
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8627,371
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9186,163
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,2657,622
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1827,570
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,4067,709
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4897,761
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6437,856
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6447,857
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9186,163
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4827,757
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1447,546
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,9307,413
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7457,920
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,1357,541
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4116,469
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9417,420
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4517,737
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7757,939
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3577,058
Scott, SkCanada 12,4237,720
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,7337,291
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0687,499
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4027,707
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2546,372
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6077,834
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5627,806
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,0557,491
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4947,142
Summerside, PeCanada 11,9377,418
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,6587,866
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,6587,866
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7587,307
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4766,510
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8937,390
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2136,968
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2417,607
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5587,182
Thompson, MbCanada 12,0167,467
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,6997,891
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4687,748
Tofino, BcCanada 12,5207,780
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8928,011
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8968,014
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7737,937
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1277,536
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,7697,313
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6247,224
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4007,705
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5737,813
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2767,629
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3037,645
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6257,845
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,6467,858
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,5257,162
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,9458,044
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3097,028
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0986,896
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8437,981
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1558,175
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6597,866
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4967,765
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2717,626
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2717,004
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5477,797
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1915,711
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2585,753
SalCape Verde 10,2796,388
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,2523,885
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6353,502
AbecheChad 5,7683,584
FayaChad 5,8823,655
MoundouChad 6,3963,975
N’DjamenaChad 6,4223,991
AntofagastaChile 16,27010,110
AricaChile 16,28610,120
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,4409,595
ChicoChile 15,3969,567
ChillanChile 16,0029,944
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0749,988
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,18410,057
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,5509,663
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0109,949
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,26710,109
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,68711,612
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5499,041
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,20010,067
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8629,857
ParronChile 15,9939,938
Puerto AysenChile 15,5379,655
Puerto MonttChile 15,8159,828
Punta ArenasChile 14,9039,261
QuinteroChile 16,10610,008
SantiagoChile 16,0279,959
SewellChile 15,9769,928
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9359,902
ValdiviaChile 15,9219,894
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8459,846
VallenarChile 16,13610,027
ValparaisoChile 16,0819,993
AltaiChina 3,7542,333
BeijingChina 4,8283,000
ChangchunChina 5,6793,529
ChangduChina 2,8501,771
ChangshaChina 4,1522,580
ChengduChina 3,4102,119
ChongqingChina 3,5942,233
DuianChina 3,2492,019
ErlianChina 4,6852,911
GanzhouChina 4,3232,686
GuangzhouChina 4,1422,574
HaikouChina 3,7912,356
HailarChina 5,4973,416
HamiChina 3,4962,172
HetanChina 2,4241,506
JiuquanChina 3,5242,190
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6231,630
KashiChina 2,6291,634
KunmingChina 3,0891,920
LanzhouChina 3,6672,279
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2811,418
NanchangChina 4,4562,769
NanjingChina 4,7962,981
NanningChina 3,5992,236
PingbianChina 4,2742,656
QingdaoChina 5,0343,128
QiqiharChina 5,7003,542
RuoqiangChina 2,8961,800
ShanghaiChina 5,0293,125
ShantouChina 4,4692,777
ShenyangChina 5,4683,398
TaiyuanChina 4,4342,755
TaoyuanChina 4,9373,068
TengchongChina 2,6861,669
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3402,076
Xi’AnChina 3,9892,479
XichangChina 3,1421,952
YanjiChina 5,9763,714
YichangChina 4,0702,529
YinchuanChina 3,9762,471
YiningChina 3,1881,981
ZhengzhouChina 4,4112,741
ZhijiangChina 3,8312,380
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,44910,221
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,37810,178
AraucaColombia 15,4279,587
BarranquillaColombia 15,5239,646
Benito SalasColombia 16,10110,005
BogotáColombia 15,8889,873
Camilo DazaColombia 15,5339,652
El CaranoColombia 16,0439,969
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5969,692
MatecanaColombia 16,0249,958
PeralesColombia 15,9969,940
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1809,433
Rafael NunezColombia 15,6159,703
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,9209,893
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4599,607
VanguardiaColombia 15,8729,863
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9329,900
YariguiesColombia 15,7079,761
MoroniComoros 4,6162,869
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,31410,138
LimonCosta Rica 16,23310,087
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,36010,166
San JoseCosta Rica 16,31110,136
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4213,990
DubrovnikCroatia 6,1023,792
SibenikCroatia 6,2993,914
SplitCroatia 6,2523,885
ZagrebCroatia 6,3373,938
CamagueyCuba 14,9049,261
CasablancaCuba 15,0059,325
HavanaCuba 15,0259,337
WillemstadCuraçao 14,9389,283
FamagustaCyprus 4,5682,838
LarnacaCyprus 4,5872,851
LimassolCyprus 4,6322,879
NicosiaCyprus 4,6252,874
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3683,957
ChebCzech Republic 6,6934,159
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2843,905
PragueCzech Republic 6,5634,078
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5193,430
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1623,829
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8874,279
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0213,742
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1573,826
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8224,239
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6504,132
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0694,393
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1004,412
MarstalDenmark 6,9254,303
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8254,241
OdenseDenmark 6,9414,313
RandersDenmark 6,9914,345
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6734,147
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0514,382
TønderDenmark 7,0304,369
TylstrupDenmark 7,0154,359
TystofteDenmark 6,8844,278
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9604,325
VestervigDenmark 7,1024,413
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4302,131
Melville HallDominica 14,0498,730
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,5509,042
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,4808,998
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6379,096
BaniDominican Republic 14,6189,084
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6839,124
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,5289,028
CabreraDominican Republic 14,4818,999
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,5999,072
CotuiDominican Republic 14,5389,034
DajabonDominican Republic 14,6219,086
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,7039,136
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,6769,120
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4808,998
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,5129,018
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4989,009
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4668,989
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,6879,127
ImbertDominican Republic 14,5289,028
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,5789,059
JimaniDominican Republic 14,7319,154
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,5049,013
La VegaDominican Republic 14,5619,048
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,5549,044
LuperonDominican Republic 14,5439,037
MichesDominican Republic 14,4658,989
MocaDominican Republic 14,5499,041
MoncionDominican Republic 14,5949,069
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5959,070
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,5379,034
NaguaDominican Republic 14,4979,008
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6869,126
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,7459,163
PimentelDominican Republic 14,5339,031
PoloDominican Republic 14,7069,138
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,5239,025
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,6819,123
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,4969,008
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5389,034
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5289,028
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4869,002
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,5419,036
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4708,992
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5759,057
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,5849,063
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6129,080
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6459,101
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4768,996
SanchezDominican Republic 14,4929,005
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,5579,046
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,6049,075
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5719,055
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6769,120
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,5769,058
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,5179,021
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5919,067
YamasaDominican Republic 14,5579,046
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5359,032
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,68911,614
CanarEcuador 16,76410,418
GuayaquilEcuador 16,83410,461
IzobambaEcuador 16,60510,318
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,65910,352
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,86710,481
MilagroEcuador 16,80510,443
OtavaloEcuador 16,54310,280
PichilingueEcuador 16,73410,399
PortoviejoEcuador 16,82510,455
PuyoEcuador 16,61110,322
QuitoEcuador 16,58710,307
RumipambaEcuador 16,64610,344
San GabrielEcuador 16,47910,240
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8252,998
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5612,834
AswanEgypt 4,4452,762
AsyutEgypt 4,6562,893
BahariyaEgypt 4,8793,032
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6772,907
CairoEgypt 4,6662,899
DabaaEgypt 4,9633,084
DakhlaEgypt 4,8443,010
El ArishEgypt 4,4592,771
El TorEgypt 4,4172,745
FarafraEgypt 4,9543,079
HelwanEgypt 4,6672,900
HurguadaEgypt 4,3932,730
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5972,857
KhargaEgypt 4,6872,912
KosseirEgypt 4,3242,687
LuxorEgypt 4,4722,779
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0833,159
MinyaEgypt 4,6972,919
Port-SaidEgypt 4,6132,867
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3362,695
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3402,697
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5322,816
SalloumEgypt 5,2783,280
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,2203,244
SohagEgypt 4,5832,848
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3862,725
TahrirEgypt 4,7442,948
TantaEgypt 4,7182,932
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,32310,144
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,27510,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,28410,119
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,27710,115
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3124,544
AsmaraEritrea 3,8202,374
AssabEritrea 3,4462,141
MassawaEritrea 3,7592,336
TallinEstonia 6,2993,914
TartuEstonia 6,1453,818
VilsandiEstonia 6,3923,972
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9582,460
GonderEthiopia 4,0202,498
NegeleEthiopia 3,9982,484
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2448,851
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0074,976
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0555,006
Laucala BayFiji 11,9737,440
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8617,370
NandiFiji 11,8617,370
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3177,654
HelsinkiFinland 6,3393,939
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3303,934
JoensuuFinland 6,2593,889
JokioinenFinland 6,4273,994
JyvskylFinland 6,4123,985
KajaaniFinland 6,4404,002
KuopioFinland 6,3553,949
KuusamoFinland 6,4914,034
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2213,866
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5714,083
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5294,057
OuluFinland 6,5724,084
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6734,146
TampereFinland 6,4484,007
TurkuFinland 6,4724,022
VaasaFinland 6,6224,115
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8504,256
BiarritzFrance 7,6954,782
BordeauxFrance 7,6234,737
BrestFrance 7,8934,905
CaenFrance 7,6024,724
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4364,621
DijonFrance 7,1834,464
GourdonFrance 7,4604,635
GrenobleFrance 7,1194,424
Le MansFrance 7,5524,693
LilleFrance 7,3534,569
LyonFrance 7,1844,464
MarseilleFrance 7,1514,444
MontpellierFrance 7,2524,506
NancyFrance 7,1124,420
NantesFrance 7,6894,778
NiceFrance 6,9914,345
ParisFrance 7,3984,597
PerpignanFrance 7,3394,561
StrasbourgFrance 7,0074,354
ToulonFrance 7,0924,407
ToulouseFrance 7,4604,636
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7468,542
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,9678,679
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7468,542
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7288,531
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8878,629
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,31010,135
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0749,367
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0739,367
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,22910,085
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,81710,450
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7649,796
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3399,532
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,9733,712
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2634,513
BitamGabon 7,0744,396
CocobeachGabon 7,3094,542
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9794,337
LambarnGabon 7,2994,536
LastourvilleGabon 7,0404,375
LibrevilleGabon 7,3474,565
MakokouGabon 6,9774,335
MayumbaGabon 7,3504,567
MitzicGabon 7,1114,419
MkamboGabon 6,8484,256
MoandaGabon 7,0024,351
MouilaGabon 7,2564,509
Port-GentilGabon 7,4564,633
TchibanGabon 7,2914,531
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,61510,946
BanjulGambia 9,7286,045
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3912,729
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0372,508
BerlinGermany 6,6874,156
BrockenGermany 6,8514,257
CologneGermany 7,0874,404
DresdenGermany 6,6224,115
ErfurtGermany 6,8114,232
EssenGermany 7,0934,408
FichtelbergGermany 6,6614,139
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9574,323
GeisenheimGermany 7,0044,352
GorlitzGermany 6,5434,066
HamburgGermany 6,9304,307
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9314,307
HannoverGermany 6,9274,305
HelgolandGermany 7,0784,398
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7484,193
KarlsruheGermany 6,9584,324
KasselGermany 6,9214,301
KonstanzGermany 6,8814,276
LeipzigGermany 6,7224,177
LindenbergGermany 6,6264,118
MagdeburgGermany 6,7934,221
MunichGermany 6,6994,163
MünsterGermany 7,0574,385
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7244,179
NurembergGermany 6,7724,208
NurnbergGermany 6,7754,210
PotsdamGermany 6,7014,164
RostockGermany 6,8104,232
SchleswigGermany 6,9784,336
StuttgartGermany 6,8974,286
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0934,408
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7444,191
AccraGhana 8,2135,104
KumasiGhana 8,3355,179
TamaleGhana 8,1845,086
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0905,027
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,4253,371
AthensGreece 5,5333,438
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5243,432
ChiosGreece 5,3333,314
CorfuGreece 5,8893,659
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7903,598
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,3443,321
IoanninaGreece 5,8153,614
KalamataGreece 5,6593,516
KerkiraGreece 5,8893,659
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5563,452
LamiaGreece 5,6613,518
LarissaGreece 5,6793,529
LemnosGreece 5,4663,396
LimnosGreece 5,4533,388
MethoniGreece 5,6823,531
MilosGreece 5,4393,380
MitiliniGreece 5,3153,303
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,3203,306
NaxosGreece 5,3663,335
PatrasGreece 5,7073,546
RhodesGreece 5,1143,178
SamosGreece 5,2503,262
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4903,411
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,4423,382
ThessalonikiGreece 5,6563,514
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6343,501
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7703,586
AasiaatGreenland 9,7406,053
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3805,829
AputiteqGreenland 9,0685,635
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3765,205
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0916,271
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8946,148
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6495,996
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5905,338
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6505,997
JulianehbGreenland 10,0196,226
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7946,086
Kap TobinGreenland 8,5925,339
NanortalikGreenland 10,0176,225
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9636,191
NordGreenland 8,2855,148
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0256,230
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4605,879
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9266,168
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7906,083
UpernavikGreenland 9,5295,922
UummannaqGreenland 9,5795,952
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0238,714
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0238,714
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,25410,101
BokeGuinea 9,6185,977
ConakryGuinea 9,5325,923
FaranahGuinea 9,2155,726
KankanGuinea 9,0525,625
KindiaGuinea 9,4385,865
KissidougouGuinea 9,1625,693
LabeGuinea 9,3425,805
MacentaGuinea 9,1255,671
MamouGuinea 9,3465,808
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0185,604
SiguiriGuinea 9,0085,598
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6716,009
GeorgetownGuyana 14,2388,848
TimehriGuyana 14,2638,863
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,7639,174
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2988,264
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9488,046
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1078,145
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7867,946
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8586,747
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1018,141
CatacamasHonduras 15,9839,932
CholutecaHonduras 16,20210,068
La CeibaHonduras 15,9579,916
La MesaHonduras 16,0429,969
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,8269,834
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,15110,037
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,13710,028
TelaHonduras 15,9939,938
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2062,614
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2072,614
BudapestHungary 6,1563,825
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1413,816
DebrecenHungary 5,9683,709
KeszthelyHungary 6,2653,893
MiskolcHungary 6,0513,760
PecsHungary 6,1713,835
SzegedHungary 6,0393,753
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,3233,929
AkureyriIceland 8,5285,299
DalatangiIceland 8,3275,175
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4145,228
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5615,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4205,232
ReykhólarIceland 8,7185,418
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7375,429
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7525,438
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6765,392
AgraIndia 1,307812
AhmedabadIndia 829515
AkolaIndia 597371
AllahabadIndia 1,298807
AmritsarIndia 1,7551,091
BangaloreIndia 453281
BikanerIndia 1,358844
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 678421
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0631,282
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0631,282
DaltonganjIndia 1,343835
DarbhangaIndia 1,6381,018
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4581,527
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4681,533
DumkaIndia 1,6161,004
DwarkaIndia 929577
GoaIndia 9559
GuwahatiIndia 2,0951,302
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 447278
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 774481
JagdalpurIndia 865537
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6201,006
KotaIndia 1,042648
KozhikodeIndia 527327
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0561,278
LudhianaIndia 1,6751,041
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 333207
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,599994
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 389242
MusulipatnamIndia 699435
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 748465
New DelhiIndia 1,441895
PambanIndia 884550
PuneIndia 309192
SagarIndia 989615
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0281,260
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 857533
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 857533
VeravalIndia 719447
VisakhapatnamIndia 947589
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2773,900
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0183,118
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,3112,679
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1153,800
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7273,559
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,7824,214
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,9651,843
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,7274,802
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,3882,105
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1982,609
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5194,673
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4583,392
AbadanIran 3,1301,945
ArakIran 3,2041,991
BabolsarIran 3,1741,973
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2671,409
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4472,142
Bandar LengehIran 2,3661,470
BirjandIran 2,4471,521
BushehrIran 2,8391,764
ChahbaharIran 1,7931,115
DezfulIran 3,2111,995
EsfahanIran 2,9601,839
IranshahrIran 1,9121,188
KermanIran 2,4071,496
KermanshahIran 3,4272,129
Khoram AbadIran 3,2852,042
MashhadIran 2,7111,685
OroomiehIran 3,7782,347
RamsarIran 3,3232,065
RashtIran 3,4252,128
SemnanIran 3,0401,889
ShahroudIran 3,0011,865
ShirazIran 2,7151,687
TabrizIran 3,7132,307
TeheranIran 3,1941,985
YazdIran 2,7221,691
ZahedanIran 2,0651,283
ZanjanIran 3,4652,153
BaghdadIraq 3,6092,243
BasraIraq 3,1801,976
BelmulletIreland 8,2375,119
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1085,038
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1765,080
ClonesIreland 8,0565,006
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1375,056
CorkIreland 8,1585,070
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1595,070
DublinIreland 7,9974,970
KilkennyIreland 8,0725,016
Malin HeadIreland 8,0585,007
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0064,975
ShannonIreland 8,1805,083
ValentiaIreland 8,2785,144
EilatIsrael 4,3192,684
HaifaIsrael 4,4012,735
JerusalemIsrael 4,3532,705
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3862,725
AlbengaItaly 6,9214,301
AlgheroItaly 6,8834,277
AmendolaItaly 6,2743,899
AnconaItaly 6,4864,031
ArezzoItaly 6,6184,112
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1813,841
BergamoItaly 6,8154,235
BolognaItaly 6,6764,148
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7024,165
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2293,871
BrindisiItaly 6,0733,774
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8104,232
CameriItaly 6,8944,284
CampobassoItaly 6,3623,953
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7584,200
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7704,207
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8644,265
Cape MeleItaly 6,9174,298
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2873,907
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2743,899
CerviaItaly 6,5934,097
CiampinoItaly 6,5364,061
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7184,175
Cisa PassItaly 6,7834,215
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6004,102
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6434,128
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2603,890
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1193,802
DecimomannuItaly 6,8194,237
DobbiacoItaly 6,6394,126
FalconaraItaly 6,4994,038
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6744,147
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2873,907
FonniItaly 6,7994,225
FrontoneItaly 6,5484,069
FrosinoneItaly 6,4754,024
GelaItaly 6,3443,942
GenoaItaly 6,8684,268
GhediItaly 6,7674,205
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1603,828
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4023,978
GrossetoItaly 6,6724,146
GrottaglieItaly 6,1173,801
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7944,222
GuidoniaItaly 6,5264,055
IstranaItaly 6,6304,120
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4774,025
LatinaItaly 6,5064,043
LatronicoItaly 6,2263,869
LecceItaly 6,0503,760
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7264,179
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1583,827
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2403,878
MilanItaly 6,8454,254
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8904,282
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6594,138
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3823,966
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7824,214
PadovaItaly 6,6434,128
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7204,176
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,4333,998
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,4534,010
PantelleriaItaly 6,5424,065
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7564,198
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7804,213
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5594,076
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4143,986
PiacenzaItaly 6,8044,228
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7364,186
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5964,099
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4944,035
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2523,885
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5454,067
PrizziItaly 6,4203,990
RadicofaniItaly 6,6164,112
Resia PassItaly 6,7674,205
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5654,079
RivoltoItaly 6,5634,078
Rolle PassItaly 6,6654,142
RomeItaly 6,5454,067
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5644,079
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5284,057
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9484,318
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2583,889
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,0253,744
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7744,209
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8604,263
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1823,842
SigonellaItaly 6,2863,906
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1293,808
TarvisioItaly 6,5324,059
TermoliItaly 6,3413,940
TorinoItaly 6,9614,326
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9694,331
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,5044,042
TrevicoItaly 6,3063,919
TrevisoItaly 6,6244,116
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5044,041
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9674,329
UdineItaly 6,5514,071
Ustica IslandItaly 6,4514,009
VeniceItaly 6,6084,107
VeronaItaly 6,7214,176
VicenzaItaly 6,6724,146
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5704,083
ViterboItaly 6,5874,093